Uno Nicolas Radinie

birthdate: 16.8.2016

Nickname: “Nicolas”

A very active dog with extreme playfulness, job satisfaction and quick comprehension. Currently in training IGP. He has very good full grips and does a very serious protection job.

father: Enzo de Pichera , mother: Fenja Hanno Veto
HD A, ED 0/0, Augenuntersuchung im Jahr 2019 frei, DCM Test neg., DNA Profil
00/5A/555 – CZ Workingkörung, ZZL PSK pased, BH/VT
CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOS,  Winner of the national special show

Majitel : Heike Müller www.blackmoore.de

https://us.working-dog.com/dogs-details/5145256/Uno-Nicolas-Radinie

 

Comments are closed.