Penélope Radinie

Date of birth: 27.12.2014

Nickname : “Penny” 

HD A, ED 0/0, OCD neg., Eyes clear year 2019 neg.

00/4A/5, BH, IGP 3, IPO V, FH 1, FPr 3, ZM, ZVV 1 

Champion CZ, Ček. Klubového šampiona

Owner: Kristýna Vodrážková 

https://us.working-dog.com/dogs-details/2874660/Pen%C3%A9lope-Radinie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Comments are closed.